搜索
Search
产品中心

产品中心

products

SDN Switch

S8032 40G SDN Switch
S7754 48 10G+4 40G SDN Network Switch

L3 Network Switch

S7048SX 48 Ports 10G L3 Switch
S7032SX 32 Ports 10G L3 Switch
S5648GX 48G L3 Switch
S5624X 24G L3 Switch
S5624GX 24G L3 Switch
S5624G 24G RJ45 L3 Switch

10G Network Switch

S5052 48G+4*10G Managed Switch
S7020 Managed 10G Ethernet Switch
S5028 24G+4*10G Uplink Network Switch

L2 Managed Switch

S2908F16
S2930R
S2926R
S2928
S2912
S2918R
S2910D
S2326
S2318

Smart Switch

S2226
S2224
S2218
S2216
S2210D

Network Switch

S2626R
S2624R
S2618R
S2610D
S2608
S2026
S2024
S2018
S1608
S2016
S1605
S2008
S1005
S1008

Ultra POE Switch

S2930R-8U16P
S2026-8U16P 24 Ports Ultra POE Switch
S2018-8U8P 16 Ports ultra POE Switch
S2609E-2U6P 9 Ports gigabit Ultra POE Switch
S2009E-2U6P 9 Ports ultra POE Switch
S1005E-1U3P Ultra POE Switch(Type A)
S3028-8U16P

Managed POE Switch

S5028-P
S5052-P
S1910F-8P
S3028-24P
S3020-16P
S2926R-P
S2928-P
S2914D-8P
S2930R-P
S2326-P
S2318-16P
S2918-16P
S2918R-P
S2918D-16P
S2912-8P
S2910D-8P
S5020-P

Smart POE Switch

S2828-24P
S2226-P
S2218-P
S2224-P
S2216-P
S2210D-P

POE Switch

S2626R-P
S2618R-P
S2609F-P
S2610D-P
S2608-P
S2609-P
S2026-P
S2018-P
S2024-P
S2016-P
S2010D-P
S2009-P
S2009F-P
S2008-P

Outdoor POE Switch

RPS5010-P
RPS3010-P
RPS1910-P
RPS1210-P
RPS1610-P
RPS1010-P

Desktop POE Switch

S1609-P
S1609F-P
S1610F-P
S1608E-P
S1010E-P
S1010EF-P
S1608-P
S1010F-P
S1605E-P
S1605-4P
S1606E-4P
S1010A-P
S1010B-P
S1509-P
S1509G-P
S1505G-4P
S1009-P
S1009F-P
S1505-4P
S1005E-4P
S1005F-4P
S1008E-P
S1008-P
S1005-P
S1006E-4P 6 Ports POE Switch

Ultra POE Switch

IDS5008F4-U/T
IDS3008F4-U/T

M12 Switch

IWS1908F2-8P-M12
IWS-1908F2-M12 IP67 Water-Proof Switch
IS1908F2-8P-M12 8G M12 POE Switch
IS1908F2-M12 8G M12 Managed Switch
IS1608F2-8P-M12 8G+2G M12 POE Switch
IS1608F2-M12 8G+2G M12 Switch

Din-Rail Switch

IDS1908F8-8P 8G+8G POE Switch
IDS1600F-P SERIES
IDS1602F1-2P 2 Ports Giga industrial POE Switch
IDS1008F2-8P 8 ports industrial POE Switch
IDS1004F2-4P 4 Ports industrial POE Switch
IDS1604F1-4P 5 ports gigabit industrial POE Switch
IDS1004F2A-4P 4 Ports Industrial POE Switch with 2 100M SFP uplink
IDS1002F1A-2P 2 Ports Industrial POE Switch
Fast 5 ports Ultra Surge Protection Industrial Ethernet Switch
Fast 5 ports Ultra Surge Protection Industrial switch(4Copper + 1SC)
Fast 2 Copper 1 SC Fiber port Ultra Surge protection Industrial Switch
Fast 1 Copper 1 SC Fiber port Ultra Surge industrial switch
Fast 5 port unmanaged industrial switch
Fast 1 Copper 1 SC Fiber unmanaged industrial switch
Fast 2 Copper 1 SC Fiber unmanaged industrial switch
Fast 4 Copper 1 SC Fiber port unmanaged industrial switch
Fast 8 ports unmanaged industrial switch
Fast 8 copper 2 SFP port unamanaged industrial switch
Fast 6 Copper 2 SFP port unmanaged industrial switch
Fast 4 Copper 2 SFP port unmanaged industrial switch
Gigabit 5 port unmanaged industrial switch
Gigabit 6 Copper 2 SFP port unmanaged industrial switch
Gigabit 8 port unmanaged industrial switch
Gigabit 2 Copper 2 SFP port unmanaged industrial switch
Gigabit 1 Copper 1 SFP port unmanaged industrial switch
Gigabit 2 Copper 1 SFP port unmanaged industrial switch
Gigabit 4 Copper 1 SFP port unmanaged industrial switch
Gigabit 4 Copper 2 SFP port unmanaged industrial switch
Gigabit 8 Copper 2 SFP port unmanaged industrial
Gigabit 8 Copper 4 SFP port unmanaged industrial

Rack-Mount Switch

IRS2900F-P Series
Managed 24 giga Copper with 4 shared Giga SFP industrial network switch
Managed 8 giga Copper with 16 Giga SFP industrial network switch
Managed 16 giga Copper with 2 Giga SFP industrial network switch
Managed 24 10/100M port with 2 Giga SFP industrial network switch
Managed 16 10/100M port with 2 Giga SFP industrial network switch

Industrial Accessory

IPX204
IPX104
IPE60-DC 60W Industrial POE Injector
IPE30-DC 30W industrial POE Injector
IPE15-DC 15.4W Industrial POE injector

Industrial Power

LST-IDP120 120W Industrial Power Supply
LST-IDP96 Series 96W Industrial Power

2.5G/5G/10G POE Injector

PE90-bt
PE60-bt
PE60
PE30
PE15
PE911
PE908
PE912
PE916
PE924
PE908M
PE912M
PE916M
PE921
PE901

POE Extender

IPX202-bt
IPX102-bt
PX202-bt
PX102-bt
IPX201
IPX101
PX204
PX104
PX201
PX101

POE Splitter

PS60G
PS20G
PS12G
PS13G
PS13

Passive POE Switch

S2018-P-V
S2026-P-V
S2218-P-V
S2226-P-V

POE Convertor

PC201
PC101

Passive POE Injector

PE30-D
HN-30S
HN-20S
HN-15S

Access Point

HN-WM1000 Wall-Mounted Access Point

Media Convertor

There is currently no content to display
Please add data record on website background.

Surge Protector

MC201P Gigabit Ethernet PoE Media Converters
MC201 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converters
MC101P Fast Ethernet PoE Media Converters
MC101 Fast Media Convertor Series

SFP Module

DPD-248SX 1.25Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP Transceiver
DE-G2RJX-B 1000 BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver
DPD-243LX 1.25Gb/s 1310nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver

POE Power Supply

LST-A135PS-48V 135W ERP(DOE) VI adapter for POE Switch Use
LST-A65VS-48V 65W ERP VI Adapter
LST-A135S-48V 135W Power Adapter for POE Switch use
LST-A96S-48V 96W Power adapter for POE Switch use
LST-A65S-48V 65W POE Switch use Power

Service Hotline

400-838-8826

Monday to Friday 9:00-18:30

 Hi-Net

Follow us

© COPYRIGHT 2020 Shenzhen Hi-Net Technology Co., Ltd, . ALL RIGHTS RESERVED  粤ICP备17063854号