搜索
Search
PoE Switch

PoE Switch

/
/
PoE Switch

Sonic & P4

S8032 40G SDN Switch
S7754 48 10G+4 40G SDN Network Switch

PICOS

There is currently no content to display
Please add data record on website background.

Layer 3 Switch

S6054-P-RPS 48 Ports L3 Managed 2.5G POE Switch with 4x25G SFP28 and 2x40G QSFP28 Uplink Ports
S6030-P-RPS 24 Ports L3 Managed 2.5G POE Switch with 4x25G SFP28 and 2x40G QSFP28 Uplink Ports
S6052-P-RPS 48 Ports L3 Managed 2.5G POE Switch with 4 10G SFP+ Uplink
S7048SX Layer 3 48 Ports 10G Network Switch
S7032SX 32 Ports 10G L3 Switch
S5648GX 48G L3 Switch
S5624X 24G L3 Switch
S5624GX 24G L3 Switch
S5624G 24G RJ45 L3 Switch

Layer 2 Switch

S4208 8 Ports 2.5G Managed Network Switch
S4008 8 Ports 2.5G Network Switch
S4005 5 Ports 2.5G Network Switch
S5052 48 Ports Gigabit Switch with 4 10G SFP+ Uplink
S7020 Managed 10G Ethernet Switch
S5028 24G+4*10G Uplink Network Switch
S2908F16
S2930R
S2926R
S2928
S2912
S2918R
S2910D
S2326
S2318

Network Switch

S2626R
S2624R
S2618R
S2610D
S2608
S2026
S2024
S2018
S1608
S2016
S1605
S2008
S1005
S1008

SOHO Switch

There is currently no content to display
Please add data record on website background.

M12 Network Switch

PE90-bt 90W Ultra POE Injector
PE60-bt 60W Ultra POE Injector
PE60
IWS1908F2-8P-M12
IWS-1908F2-M12 IP67 Water-Proof Switch
IS1908F2-8P-M12 8G M12 POE Switch
IS1908F2-M12 8G M12 Managed Switch
IS1608F2-8P-M12 8G+2G M12 POE Switch
IS1608F2-M12 8G+2G M12 Switch

Rack-mounted Industrial Switch

IRS2900F-P Series
Managed 24 giga Copper with 4 shared Giga SFP industrial network switch
Managed 8 giga Copper with 16 Giga SFP industrial network switch
Managed 16 giga Copper with 2 Giga SFP industrial network switch
Managed 24 10/100M port with 2 Giga SFP industrial network switch
Managed 16 10/100M port with 2 Giga SFP industrial network switch

Din-rail Industrail Switch

IDS5008F4-U/T
IDS3008F4-U/T
IDS1908F8-8P 8G+8G POE Switch
IDS1600F-P SERIES
IDS1602F1-2P 2 Ports Giga industrial POE Switch
IDS1008F2-8P 8 ports industrial POE Switch
IDS1004F2-4P 4 Ports industrial POE Switch
IDS1604F1-4P 5 ports gigabit industrial POE Switch
IDS1004F2A-4P 4 Ports Industrial POE Switch with 2 100M SFP uplink
IDS1002F1A-2P 2 Ports Industrial POE Switch
Fast 5 ports Ultra Surge Protection Industrial Ethernet Switch
Fast 5 ports Ultra Surge Protection Industrial switch(4Copper + 1SC)
Fast 2 Copper 1 SC Fiber port Ultra Surge protection Industrial Switch
Fast 1 Copper 1 SC Fiber port Ultra Surge industrial switch
Fast 5 port unmanaged industrial switch
Fast 1 Copper 1 SC Fiber unmanaged industrial switch
Fast 2 Copper 1 SC Fiber unmanaged industrial switch
Fast 4 Copper 1 SC Fiber port unmanaged industrial switch
Fast 8 ports unmanaged industrial switch
Fast 8 copper 2 SFP port unamanaged industrial switch
Fast 6 Copper 2 SFP port unmanaged industrial switch
Fast 4 Copper 2 SFP port unmanaged industrial switch
Gigabit 5 port unmanaged industrial switch
Gigabit 6 Copper 2 SFP port unmanaged industrial switch
Gigabit 8 port unmanaged industrial switch
Gigabit 2 Copper 2 SFP port unmanaged industrial switch
Gigabit 1 Copper 1 SFP port unmanaged industrial switch
Gigabit 2 Copper 1 SFP port unmanaged industrial switch
Gigabit 4 Copper 1 SFP port unmanaged industrial switch
Gigabit 4 Copper 2 SFP port unmanaged industrial switch
Gigabit 8 Copper 2 SFP port unmanaged industrial
Gigabit 8 Copper 4 SFP port unmanaged industrial

Industrail Media Converter

There is currently no content to display
Please add data record on website background.

Industrial PoE Extender

IPX204
IPX104

Din-rail Industrail Power Supply

There is currently no content to display
Please add data record on website background.

BT Series PoE Switch

S2930R-8U16P
S2026-8U16P 24 Ports Ultra POE Switch
S2018-8U8P 16 Ports ultra POE Switch
S2609E-2U6P 9 Ports gigabit Ultra POE Switch
S2009E-2U6P 9 Ports ultra POE Switch
S1005E-1U3P Ultra POE Switch(Type A)
S3028-8U16P

AT Series PoE Switch

S5028-P
S5052-P
S1910F-8P
S3028-24P
S3020-16P
S2926R-P
S2928-P
S2914D-8P
S2930R-P
S2326-P
S2318-16P
S2918-16P
S2918R-P
S2918D-16P
S2912-8P
S2910D-8P
S5020-P
S2828-24P
S2226-P
S2218-P
S2224-P
S2216-P
S2210D-P
S2626R-P
S2618R-P
S2609F-P
S2610D-P
S2608-P
S2609-P
S2026-P
S2018-P
S2024-P
S2016-P
S2010D-P
S2009-P
S2009F-P
S2008-P
RPS5010-P
RPS3010-P
RPS1910-P

2.5G Series PoE Switch

S4208-P 8 Ports 2.5G Managed POE Switch
S4008-P 8 Ports 2.5G POE Switch
S4005-P 5 Ports 2.5G POE Switch

Wireless Access Point

There is currently no content to display
Please add data record on website background.

Wireless Bridge

There is currently no content to display
Please add data record on website background.

Industrial Wireless Access Point

There is currently no content to display
Please add data record on website background.

Industrial Wireless Bridge

There is currently no content to display
Please add data record on website background.

AC Series Products

HN-AC3000 High-performance AC integrated Gigabit router
HN-AC3000 High-performance AC integrated Gigabit router
HN-AC2000 High-performance AC integrated Gigabit router
HN-AC1000 High-Performance AC integrated Gigabit Router
HN-AC300 Gigabit AC Authentication Gateway

Wireless Module

There is currently no content to display
Please add data record on website background.

PON

There is currently no content to display
Please add data record on website background.

OLT

There is currently no content to display
Please add data record on website background.

ONU

There is currently no content to display
Please add data record on website background.

Industrial Gateway

There is currently no content to display
Please add data record on website background.

Serial Server

There is currently no content to display
Please add data record on website background.

CANBUS

There is currently no content to display
Please add data record on website background.

MODEBUS

There is currently no content to display
Please add data record on website background.

PoE Injectors

PE30
PE15
PE911
PE908
PE912
PE916
PE924
PE908M
PE912M
PE916M
PE921
PE901

PoE Extenders

IPX202-bt
IPX102-bt
PX202-bt
PX102-bt
IPX201
IPX101
PX204
PX104
PX201
PX101

PoE Splitters

PS60G
PS20G
PS12G
PS13G
PS13

PoE Surge Protector

PV924-10KV 24 Channels Surge Protector
PV924-6KV 24 Channels Surge Protector
PV916-10KV 16 Channels Surge Protector
PV916-6KV 16 Channels Surge Protector
PV908-10KV 8 Channels Surge Protector
PV908-6KV 8 Channel Surge Protector
PV201-10KV Gigabit Surge Protector
PV201-6KV Gigabit Surge Protector
PV101-10KV Surge Protector
PV101-6KV Surge Protector

PoE Items with Type-c Output

PC201
PC101
PE30-D
HN-30S
HN-20S
HN-15S
IPE60-DC 60W Industrial POE Injector
IPE30-DC 30W industrial POE Injector
IPE15-DC 15.4W Industrial POE injector

Network Card(NIC)

HN-WM1000 Wall-Mounted Access Point

Optical Module

DPD-248SX 1.25Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP Transceiver
DE-G2RJX-B 1000 BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver
DPD-243LX 1.25Gb/s 1310nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver

Media Converter

MC201P Gigabit Ethernet PoE Media Converters
MC201 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converters
MC101P Fast Ethernet PoE Media Converters
MC101 Fast Media Convertor Series

POE Power Supply

LST-A135PS-48V 135W ERP(DOE) VI adapter for POE Switch Use
LST-A65VS-48V 65W ERP VI Adapter
LST-A135S-48V 135W Power Adapter for POE Switch use
LST-A96S-48V 96W Power adapter for POE Switch use
LST-A65S-48V 65W POE Switch use Power

Service Hotline

400-838-8826

Monday to Friday 9:00-18:30

 Hi-Net

Follow us

© COPYRIGHT 2020 Shenzhen Hi-Net Technology Co., Ltd, . ALL RIGHTS RESERVED  粤ICP备17063854号